Film

Kino Film

Jahr Projekt Rolle Art Regie Produktion
2017 Penrose Markus Hallbach HR Leonie Schwaier Macromedia Akademie
2017 Reissleine Robert NR Gregor Erler Film 13
2014 Becks letzter Sommer Carsten NR Frieder Wittich Claussen+Wöbke+Putz Filmproduktion
2014 Blue Sky Lies Nick HR Tobias Rentz Filmarche Berlin
2012 Feueralarm (Diplom) Martin NR Anna Linke Diplomfilm
2012 Das Leben ist hartz Juzikowski HR Alexander Zirkler Alezi Film
2008 Cortex (Diplom) Freddy NR S. Scheidermann Motion Eye GbR
2005 Lauf der Dinge Florian HR Rolf S. Wolkenstein Intervista Media
2004 Berlin-Helsinki Polizist HR K. Costa-Zahn Fechner Media
2004 1985 Jan Fröbe HR Leon Bensch Fernsehkind Medienprod.
2003 Broadcast Killer Dirk Wolters HR Ulrich Meczulat Magicland Pictures
2002 Detroit Pit NR Carsten Ludwig DFFB

Fernsehen

Jahr Projekt Rolle Art Regie Wo Produktion
2017/18 Dogs of Berlin N.N. DNR Christian Alvart NETFLIX Syrreal Entertainment
2017 Acht Tage Jens Erler DNR Ruzowitzky/Krummenacher SKY NEUE SUPER
2017 Lifelines (Pilot) Carsten Gehring EHR Heinz Dietz RTL Sony Pictures
2017 Heldt Jan Schlosser EHR Heinz Dietz ZDF Sony Pictures
2017 Schwartz & Schwartz Kommissar NR Rainer Kaufmann ZDF BAVARIA
2017 Notruf Hafenkante – Die Party Sebastian Schäfer EHR Felix Ahrens ZDF Letterbox Filmproduktion
2017 Nix Festes Heiko NR Christoph Schnee ZDFneo ITV Studios Germany GmbH
2017 PRAG – Der Moment Jonathan HR Jarek Raczek MTV Tynska Records
2016 Suspects (AT) Stefan Krüger EHR Conny Dohrn RTL UFA Serial
2016 Nord bei Nordwest IV – Der Transport Martin Wendt NR Till Franzen ARD Telefilm
2016 Am Ruder Scharfschütze 1 NR Stephan Wagner ZDF Carte Blanche Films
2015 Alles Klara (ab 3. Staffel) Lutz Christoph DHR Thomas Freundner ARD ndf
2015 In aller Freundschaft – Flächenbrand Wolf Reichert EHR David Carreras ARD Saxonia Media
2014 SOKO Stuttgart – Schlitzohr Olav Bock EHR Daniel Helfer ZDF Bavaria Film GmbH
2014 Die Pfefferkörner – Bootsklau Jörn EHR Franziska Hörisch NDR Studio Hamburg
2014 SOKO Köln – Falschgeld Nico Helbig EHR Daniel Helfer ZDF Network Movie
2014 Tierärztin Dr. Mertens – Umzugschaos Jens ER Thomas Nennstiel ARD Saxonia Media
2014 TNT Glitz – Wir sind Pink ! Mann HR Jonnty Toosey TV who’s mcqueen pictures
2014 AOK Plus – OGS Matthias HR Alexander Fuhrmann TV Knitterfisch
2013 SOKO Leipzig – Zwei Schwestern (2 Folgen) Gregor Vösskamp EHR Buddy Giovinazzo ZDF UFA Fiction
2013 Notruf Hafenkante – Sport ist Mord Alex Wissmann EHR Dietmar Klein ZDF Studio Hamburg
2013 DEVK – Fischerman Mitarbeiter HR Bart Timmer TV CZAR
2013 Suzuki – Spots 2013 Ehemann HR Micheel Nwaisser TV Frankfurtfilm
2012 VW – Taktik „EM2012“ Fussballprofi HR Justin Reardon TV Cobblestone
2012 Der Fall Jakob Metzler Spusi NR Stephan Wagner ZDF Teamworx
2012 VW – Taktik Fussballprofi HR Guntmar Lasnig TV/Web Hafengold
2012 GZSZ Christoph Grunau EHR Klaus Knoesel RTL Grundy Ufa
2011 Imagefilm „Achtermann“ Daniel Mann HR Leon Bensch TV Sweetfox
2010 Unser Charly Sebastian Jolig NR M. Zinnenberg ZDF Phoebus Film
2009 Rammbock Kai NR Marvin Kren ZDF Moneypenny filmproduktion
2009 SOKO Wismar – Spieglein, Spieglein Sören Koller NR Hans- Chris. Blumenberg ZDF Cinecentrum Berlin
2009 In aller Freundschaft – Was zusammen gehört Tilmann Sachs HR Hans Werner ARD Saxonia Media
2007 Hindernisse des Herzens Bräutigam NR Dietmar Klein ARD Teamworx/ Dewego
2006 Nichts ist vergessen Heiko Wetjen NR N. Willbrandt ARD Cinecentrum Berlin
2003 Polizeiruf 110 – Rosentod Martin Sander NR Hans Werner ARD Saxonia Media
1997 Der letzte Zeuge Gernot NR B. Stephan ZDF Novafilm

Werbung

Jahr Projekt Rolle Art Regie Produktion
2014 TNT Glitz Mann HR Jonty Toosey who’s mcqueen
2014 AOK Plus Matthias HR A.Fuhrmann Knitterfisch
2013 DEVK – Fisherman DEVK Mitarbeiter HR Bart Timmer Czar film
2013 Suzuki Ehemann HR M.Nwaisser frankfurtfilm
2012 VW –  ‚EM2012’ Fussballer HR Justin Reardon Cobblestone Film
2012 VW – ‚Web‘ Fussballer HR Guntmar Lasnig Hafengold Film

Kurzfilm (Auswahl)

Jahr Projekt Rolle Art Regie Produktion
2010 Ausgelöscht Lennard HR Claudius Grimme Filmakad. Ludwigsburg
2010 Rüdiger(AT) Ricky HR Nicolai Tegeler Colafilm
2010 Lift me up Rainer HR Michael Nwaisser  
2010 Karaoke Benjamin HR Moritz Veit  
2010 Die Zwischenmieterin Der Nachbar NR Sara Lidblom  
2005 Die Geschichte von Anna & Jakob Engel NR Katja Riemann